JOG Week

Entries - Nab Tower - 06 Apr 2019

All Classes

Sail No Boat Design Skipper-Owner Class
ESP5784 Alexa X-332 Mark Wynter Class 5
GBR8383R Assassin Prima Mark Brown Class 3
GBR6777R Bespoke Humphreys 30 Class 4
GBR1540C BLAZER Laser28 Colin Woodruff Class 6
GBR1725R Caveman Elan 40 2.05 Fe Nik Atkinson Class 4
GBR8694T Double Trouble Sj320 David Thompson Class 5
GBR1250N Elaine Again Jpk1010 Mike Bridges Class 4
GBR9571 Fearnought Hunter Impala 28 Uta Griesenbach Class 6
GBR9949T Fireball Beneteau First 40.7 Chris Clark Class 3
GBR6455R Frank³ Sj320 Olly & Sam Love Class 5
GBR2904L Hot Pursuit Sunfast 3200 Richard Lewis Class 4
GBR960R Hot Rats Beneteau First 35 Lis Robinson Class 4
GBR4300 Imperator Hustler Sj35 Paul Waxman Class 5
GBR9863 In X Celsis X119 Peter jones Class 3 SCR
GBR1290R J Fever J120 Tim and Frances Lester Class 3
GBR9091R Jukebox J109 John Smart Class 4
GBR9405R Juliette J105 Jeremy Freeman Class 4
GBR3965R JUMBLESAIL 2 J97 David Hunt Class 5
GBR9487R Jumunu J109 Lesley Brooman Class 4
GBR529R Just So J/109 David and William McGough Class 4
GBR1498T Lady Penrose Sigma 362 Claire Dresser Class 5
GBR8274 Machsmo II Sigma 38 tim levett Class 5
IRL2506 M'Enfin?! Corby 25 Bertrand Malas Class 6
GBR9478R Moonwolf Beneteau Oceanis 31 Steve Reeves Class 6
GBR3111N Mostly Harmless J105 Tom Hayhoe Class 4
GBR8956R Mzungu Sunfast 3200 Tony White Class 4
GBR9824 NJOS Corby 35 Tim Octon Class 3
GBR1352R No Chance First 35 Chris Panting Class 4
GBR626R Old Mother Gun One Off Humphreys 40Ft Phil Farrands Class 3
GBR5991T Prime Suspect Mills 36 Andy Hill Class 3
GBR4867L Purple Mist Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 R2 Kate Cope Class 4
GBR8185 QUOKKA 9 Andrieu Half Tonner PETER RUTTER Class 5
GBR8367T Red Hawk Beneteau 36.7 James Armstrong Class 4
GBR1605R Rum N Cork J 105 Michael Livingstone Class 4
GBR9317R Sapphire Beneteau First 31.7 Nick Dickinson Class 5
GBR6586L SCREAM 2 J120 Stuart Lawrence Class 3
GBR2421 Sheevra Swan 36 (1967 Design) Jonathan Wallis Class 6
GBR4526 Sibilation Sigma 33 Dougie Leacy Class 6
GBR6513T Sweet Pea First 33.7 Leslie Beaumont Class 5
GBR8092T Texa X-Yacht 442 Mkii Hugh Mullens Class 3
GBR8440L True Blue Finngulf 33 Jurriaan de Munck Class 5
K9967Y Ugly Duckling Sagitta 35 George Beevor Class 6
GBR9203R Wee Bear Projection 920 (Mod) Nick Lee Class 5
GBR8799T wild spirit Jeanneau Paul Jackson Class 5
GBR123 Xara Swan 38 Sr Jonathan and Annie Rolls Class 5

Please wait...

If you are using an Apple product, and click "back" via the browser, you may need to reload the page.